S S Properties1/8Resale2.5 BHK Flat in Block G, Sector 57, Gurgaon ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated Updated 6d agoContact
Ashish Sharma1/9Resale2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Block G, Sector 57, Gurgaon ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft1620 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security Updated 1d agoContact
ARADHYA REALTY1/9Resale2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Block G, Sector 57, Gurgaon ₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft1950 sq.ftBuiltup area15th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling Updated 2d agoContact
ARADHYA REALTY1/8New Booking2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Block G, Sector 57, Gurgaon ₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup area25th Mar, 2026Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleContact
Abhinav SharmaRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Block G, Sector 57, Gurgaon ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft1620 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting Updated 1w agoContact
Ansal Buildwell LimitedRequest ImagesAnsal Flexi Homes 2 BHK Flat in Sector 57 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2009Contact
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315) + 1 more1/214.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePareena Mi Casa RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 68 2 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.58 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 2.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1999 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.1/275.6 kms awayM3M Natura RERA2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa 2 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022Contact
RKRajinder Kumar1/180.6 km away2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sector 51, Gurgaon ₹2.65 CrAvg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Motherhood Hospital - GurgaonPower BackupGated CommunityContact
VPVedansh Properties1/70.8 km away2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sector 51, Gurgaon ₹1.85 CrAvg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreContact
AAnkit1/91.2 kms away2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Block B1, Sector 57, Gurgaon ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft1620 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Park HospitalGated CommunityContact
RARizin Advisory1/131.4 kms awayZero BrokerageUnitech Fresco 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 50 2 BHK Flat₹2.1 Cr - 2.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.56 Cr - 2.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1336 - 1877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014Contact
PAProperty Advisor1/191.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Nirvana Country, Sector 50, Gurgaon ₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 1.8 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station...+ MoreContact
MManish1/261.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Nirvana Country, Sector 50, Gurgaon ₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedLiftContact
MManish1/261.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Nirvana Country, Sector 50, Gurgaon ₹2.15 CrAvg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantContact
S S Properties1/271.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Nirvana Country, Sector 50, Gurgaon ₹2.0 CrAvg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLiftPower BackupContact
ARS LANDBASE1/311.6 kms awayZero BrokerageEmaar Amaris RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62 2 BHK Flat₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd1/221.7 kms away2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sector 65, Gurgaon RERA₹2.25 CrAvg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft1150 sq.ftBuiltup area29th May, 2027Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClub House24*7 SecurityContact
DKDeepak Kumar1/61.7 kms away2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurgaon ₹1.67 CrAvg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft1728 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPark FacingBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceContact