More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5344

Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 134

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dwarka Expressway? Housing.com offers 5345+ Flats & 365+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4220+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. Choose from 2411+ New Projects, 3931+ Resale Projects and 405+ Owner Properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 134 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1790 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1395 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 104, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Sector 110, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (666 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Sector 110, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Sector 88B, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1918 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
...Read more
HM
Home Makers
1/28
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/49
Resale
Godrej Vrikshya
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to AirportSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2w ago
E
Esolutions384
1/20
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to MallLift...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/16
New Booking
M2K M2K Beaumonde
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.34k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/22
Resale
Spaze Privy AT4
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
Play video
1/22
Resale
Gurgaon One 84
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/19
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/20
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
J
Jasvirsharmr
1/27
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/21
Resale
SS Cendana
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/24
Resale
SS Cendana
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
KR
KDH Real Estate
Play video
1/21
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalNatural LightGood Cross ventilation...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
by Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
SN
Search N Deal
Seller + 1 more
BS
Bhavjot Singh
1/7
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
1/52
Resale
Signature Global Park I Phase II
RERA
₹86.56 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to Raheja MallClose to Temple...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Abhishek Guptta
Owner
1/19
Resale
Ansals Highland Park
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
AR
Arun Rout
1/20
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingFalse CeilingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
AR
Arun Rout
1/25
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
AR
Arun Rout
1/17
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
AR
Arun Rout
1/15
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
AR
Arun Rout
1/11
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPet FriendlyClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
AR
Arun Rout
1/15
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to MallClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
AR
Arun Rout
1/14
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Mall
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/28
New Booking
Hero Homes
RERA
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGolf CourseSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
LJ
Lalit Jain
1/40
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-7.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Oyster Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club I
Property
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika 104
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
63.31 L-89.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9B
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102A
14,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality
5
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kherki Majra
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
1 people rated this locality
4
11,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality