More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5344

Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 140

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dwarka Expressway? Housing.com offers 5332+ Flats & 361+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4217+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. Choose from 2391+ New Projects, 3927+ Resale Projects and 397+ Owner Properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 140 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 104, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1820 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2672 sq.ft)
₹6.88 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1295 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2836 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 110A, Gurgaon
1 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sector 104, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sector 104, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1457 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
...Read more
RH
RK HOMES
1/28
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HH
Heritage Homes
1/25
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolCommunity Hall
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
Whiteland Urban Resort
RERA
₹6.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.76k/sq.ft
2672 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
2w ago
Manya
Owner
1/19
Resale
Brisk Lumbini Terrace Homes
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
2836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TD
The Dream Home
1/24
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
S Bhattacharya
Owner
1/17
Resale
Raheja Shilas
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GP
Gupta Properties
1/19
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
1/25
Resale
Signature Global City 37D 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1d ago
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/31
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/31
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
by Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
SN
Search N Deal
Seller + 1 more
TA
The Assetree
1/12
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RS
Raushan Sharma
1/22
Resale
Pivotal Devaan
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RS
Raushan Sharma
1/36
Resale
Pivotal Devaan
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
1d ago
VJDASH
Owner
1/26
Resale
Raheja Atharva
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
2381 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/35
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/30
Resale
Navraj The Antalya
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2391 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/35
Resale
Navraj The Antalya
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-7.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Oyster Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club I
Property
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika 104
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
63.31 L-89.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9B
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102A
14,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 99
6 people rated this locality