Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2bhk Flat for sale in dlf express greens

Sort by:
Relevance

3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villa,Independent Floors

18

32 Acres

Aesthetically planned at IMT Manesar in Gurgaon, Express Greens by DLF is an exclusive residential project that will take you to a new level of comfort. Add value to your life with the thoughtfully and ultra-modern amenities to lead a peaceful lifestyle. With a warm and homely experience, every unit of the residency receives abundant light and fresh air for a healthy livelihood. Created to provide you luxury that is built to last, the apartment offers you a comfort zone for every member of the family. Combining quality and value with attention to detail, Express Greens is a striking architectural project to dwell with the loved ones....Read more
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+28
DLF Express Greens Project Images
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/23
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago