Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

3bhk Flat for sale in dlf express greens

Sort by:
Relevance

3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villa,Independent Floors

18

32 Acres

Aesthetically planned at IMT Manesar in Gurgaon, Express Greens by DLF is an exclusive residential project that will take you to a new level of comfort. Add value to your life with the thoughtfully and ultra-modern amenities to lead a peaceful lifestyle. With a warm and homely experience, every unit of the residency receives abundant light and fresh air for a healthy livelihood. Created to provide you luxury that is built to last, the apartment offers you a comfort zone for every member of the family. Combining quality and value with attention to detail, Express Greens is a striking architectural project to dwell with the loved ones....Read more
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+28
DLF Express Greens Project Images
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to I.M.T Manesar Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/23
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/37
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/25
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
1/23
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasiumGated CommunityPower Backup
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/27
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to I.M.T Manesar Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/31
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medeor Hospital, ManesarPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
K
Kunal
1/25
Verified
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
TR
The Realty Street
1/14
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medeor Hospital, ManesarClose to I.M.T Manesar Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/23
Resale
DLF Express Greens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago