Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 10A)

BI
Brand I Realty
1/23
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomePower BackupGated Community
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/27
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.19k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
AA
Asset Architect
1/24
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech
1/14
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.05k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSmart HomeClose to AirportHigh Ceiling
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/43
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 10A

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
6.54 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/22
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.37k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 1.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYas...+ More
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 4078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Property Care Wala
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Property Caretech
1/6
3.4 kms away
₹8.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLift
POONAM
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 1.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.1 kmMillennium City ...+ More
CP
Central Park
1/29
3.6 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹4.35 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K - 35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1317 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Central Park
1/20
3.6 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
CG
Capital Group
1/5
3.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flats in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Amit Sharma
1/20
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingBachelor FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
CP
Central Park
1/15
4.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 48

1 RK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.79 K - ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

IOC Colony
11,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shakti Park Colony
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Maxworth City Residence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
75.0 L-93.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Apartments
Property
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Lord Shiva
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
1.31 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Aashraya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Deep Mala Apartment
Property
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Meghdoot Group Housing Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ninex Karamyogi Apartments
Property
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haryana Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskriti Apartments
Property
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 10A, Gurgaon