More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 587

Flats for Sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 27? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 27. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 27. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (502 sq.yd)
₹17.57 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2844 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr
DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3600 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Saraswati Vihar, DLF Phase 1
Godrej Miraya (1576 sq.ft)
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (454 sq.yd)
₹17.25 Cr
Block F, DLF Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 27, Gurgaon
Bargainer Homes Ultra Luxury Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr - 5.9 Cr
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
Today Developer 5 (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 43
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Block C, Sushant Lok Phase 1
...Read more
AA
Abhinav Arora
1/5
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹17.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 2.5 kmParas...+ More
SUNDER HOMES
1/11
0.41 km away
New Booking
Independent Floors At DLF City Phase IV
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.04k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
Updated
1w ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
1/13
0.34 km away
Resale
DLF City Phase 1
₹17.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.8 L/sq.yd
454 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmPhase 1 Metro ...+ More
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/8
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.3 Cr - 4.3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.3 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.83 K - ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 27

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
1.44 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
1.46 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
2.51 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
4.88 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
AR
Anand Realtech
1/26
0.85 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Ridgewood Estate
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.33k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to CyberHubPower BackupGolf Course
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/12
0.34 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF City Phase 1
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.59 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Anand Realtech
1/20
0.6 km away
Verified
Resale
CGHS Rose Apartment
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Phase 1 Metro Station
TA
Today Associates
1/18
1.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 27

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
1/17
1.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Palm Floors Sushant Lok 1
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Huda City Centre Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SUNDER HOMES
1/25
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.84k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
TA
Today Associates
1/17
0.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AE
AS Estate
0.88 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AE
AS Estate
1/13
1.08 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 26A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AE
AS Estate
1.06 km away

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 26A, Gurgaon

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 27, Gurgaon

22,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in OM Shiva Dream Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 27,Gurgaon
46.55 L-84.55 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 27, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 4
5 people rated this locality
4
20,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality
4.48
21,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
2 people rated this locality
4.5
58,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 28
12 people rated this locality
4.58
13,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
58,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikanderpur
10 people rated this locality
4.42
18,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 26
11 people rated this locality
4.35
18,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft