More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 581

Flats for Sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 27? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 27. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 27. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr
DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1935 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
3.5 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Block C, Sector 43
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
...Read more
RS
Rishi Singh
1/18
1.1 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prime Home
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 29500000
1.25 km away
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 27

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
4.88 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
0.88 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
0.88 kmfrom
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
1.46 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
PH
Prime Home
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 54500000
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.18k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Huda City Centre Metro StationGated Co...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
Play video
1/19
1.16 km away
Resale
DLF City Floors Phase 1
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TA
Today Associates
1/18
0.48 km away
New Booking
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 27

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
RE
Royal Estate
1/6
1.1 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to CyberHubClose to Huda City Centre Metro StationNatura...+ More
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
1/35
1.44 km away
New Booking
Palm Floors Sushant Lok 1
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftClose to Huda City Centre Metro StationGood Cross ventilation
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
1/13
1.45 km away
New Booking
Inder Luxury Builder Floor Sushant Lok 1
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Centre Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VY
Vikram Yadav
1/7
1.09 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
2734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
W
Whitehousz
1/13
1.48 km away
New Booking
Palm Floor With Terrace Sushant Lok 1
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.79k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Huda City Centre Metro StationLiftGated Community
R
Rahul
1/13
0.71 km away
Resale
DLF Regency Park 1
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.81k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 27, Gurgaon

22,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in OM Shiva Dream Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 27,Gurgaon
46.55 L-84.55 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 27, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 4
5 people rated this locality
4
20,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality
4.48
21,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
2 people rated this locality
4.5
58,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 28
12 people rated this locality
4.58
13,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
58,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikanderpur
10 people rated this locality
4.42
18,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 26
11 people rated this locality
4.35
18,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft