Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Paras Floret

Sort by:
Relevance
PF
by Paras Builtech

Residential Plots

4

6.25 Acres

Corona Paras Floret is a residential plot by Corona Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.. This plot is available for sale in Sector 59, Gurgaon. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 792.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 1614.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on November 2022. There are 101 units in Corona Paras Floret. The address of Corona Paras Floret is Sector 59.Corona Paras Floret ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.  There is 24x7 Security. It is aGated Community. Other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID GGM/628/360/2022/103 DATED 21.11.2022.Corona Buildcon Pvt. Ltd. is a reputed developer firm established in 1995. The firm has since then developed 3 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Corona Paras Floret brochure for more details.Sector 59 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+11
Paras Floret Project Images
CP
Crust Propmart
1/24
Resale
Paras Floret
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/23
Resale
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/25
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopClub HouseGated Co...+ More
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySmart HomeFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
SC
SUMIT CHOUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/29
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
MS Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago