Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Sector 79, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 79)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/28
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.ft
7714 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
MC
Mitansh Chauhan
1/24
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
5145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPhysically Disabled FriendlySmoke Detector
DH
Divine Homes
1/44
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingSmart Home
SD
Siddhant Dubey
1/24
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital...+ More
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/55
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84C...+ More
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/24
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus Stop
Ajay Sharma
Owner
1/50
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India Gurugram- 0.1 km...+ More
V
Vatika
1/106
3.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 82A

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 5.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.67 Cr - 6.31 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.53 Cr - 7.71 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.03 Cr - 9.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 5195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/75
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 82

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.43 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 4890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
4.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 70A

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.43 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
TI
Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1578 - 3156 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 79, Gurgaon

Shikohpur
14,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naurangpur
9,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 79, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades Tarudhan Valley Golf Resort
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 79,Gurgaon
3.63 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ninaniya Mountain View Greens
3 BHK Villa
Sector 79,Gurgaon
4.4 Cr-4.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 79, Gurgaon

Sector 78
5 people rated this locality
4.28
12,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
12,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 80
1 people rated this locality
3.4
15,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 76
2 people rated this locality
5
11,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Southern Peripheral Road
15,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 36
14,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palra
13,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 73
15,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 82A
1 people rated this locality
5
17,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nurpur Jharsa