More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Sector 37, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 37? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 37. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 37. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 37, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹84.8 L
Sector 37A, Sector 37
9 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sector 37A, Sector 37
3 BHK Flat (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (2035 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2844 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
...Read more
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹84.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Temple
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/28
1.47 km away
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to MallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/31
1.46 km away
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/28
1.45 km away
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/30
1.46 km away
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClub HousePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/28
1.45 km away
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/31
1.47 km away
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 37

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
2.76 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.93 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
4.13 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr
Emperium Titan
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 88A, Gurgaon
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
4.35 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 8 more
RG
Realty Gems
Locality Champion
1/14
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RG
Realty Gems
Locality Champion
1/12
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Pulkit Baisla
1/4
0.95 km away
Resale
CGHS Lord Shiva
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SP
Shivalik Properties And Developers
1/7
1.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2007
I
Imperia Structures Ltd
1/17
1.11 km away

Property in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

Possession: Mar, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 37

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia I
₹66.99 L - 90.0 L
Signature Global The Millennia I
by Signature Global
1.5, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
HM
Home Makers
Seller
I
Imperia Structures Ltd
1/22
1.46 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹41.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
1.17 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PG
Pratham Group
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2
1.06 km away

Property in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

PC
Pelican CGHS
1/2
0.87 km away

Property in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/3
0.88 km away

Property in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

CG
CGHS Group
1/2
0.95 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
CC
Cellular Consultants Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Cellular South City 2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 37, Gurgaon

817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
CG
CGHS Group
0.91 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity