Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in BJBF Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
BH
by BJBF Developers Builders Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Apartments

3

1.58 Acres

Car Parking
Reflexology Park
Gated Community
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+3
BJBF Heights Project Images
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/16
New Booking
BJBF Heights
RERA
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
ARS Builder And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
BJBF Heights
RERA
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
BJBF Heights
RERA
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
NG
NLC GROUP
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
BJBF Heights
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
BJBF Heights
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
KB
Kapil Bansal
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
BJBF Heights
RERA
₹62.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
BJBF Heights
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
PY
Property Yaar
1/20
Resale
BJBF Heights
RERA
₹53.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago