Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 687

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West? Housing.com offers 687+ 1 BHK Flats & 3+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 618+ New Projects, 533+ Resale Properties and 47+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhandup West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (666 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹94.2 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/7
New Booking
Marshal Srishti II
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/18
New Booking
Sudhanshu Aniraj Tower CHS
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/32
New Booking
Rustomjee Bella
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/18
Resale
Rustomjee Bella
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2023
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/16
Resale
Shraddha Vardaan
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumRainwater HarvestingCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/18
Resale
Shivshankar Shivram Singh Palladium
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumRainwater HarvestingCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sharda Solitaire, Bhandup West for Rs. 9000000
Resale
Sharda Solitaire
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/33
Resale
Srishti Pride Phase 3 Wing C
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhandup West

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
₹68.24 L - 98.79 L
Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
Marathon Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhandup West, Mumbai
MR
Marathon Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
1.38 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 6
₹1.61 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 6
Lodha Group
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats Bhandup West, Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Satre Happynest
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Satre Happynest
Satre Constructions Llp
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/30
New Booking
Marathon Neopark Ashoka Wing C
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/26
New Booking
DP Star Triveni
RERA
₹94.2 L
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/28
New Booking
Samarth Srishti Phase 1 Wing B
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manoj Singh
1/19
Resale
Marathon Embryo
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
New Booking
Advent Neel Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.61k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
New Booking
Advent Neel Residency
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.88k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
New Booking
Marathon Neovalley
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care Center24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/4
New Booking
Anuwrita Euphoria
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/22
New Booking
Srishti Oasis
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹22.25k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/19
New Booking
Ashford Regal Phase II Wing B Project
RERA
₹92.1 L
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhandup West

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/37
New Booking
Ashford Regal Phase II Wing B Project
RERA
₹95.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pride Properties
1/12
Resale
Kamal Park
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹17.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/9
Resale
Shraddha Prime
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.97k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/9
New Booking
Shraddha Prime
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.24k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Paneruhemanti
1/18
Resale
Shivshankar Shivram Singh Palladium
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/30
New Booking
Sudhanshu Aniraj Tower CHS
RERA
₹85.8 L
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.8 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/33
New Booking
Sudhanshu Aniraj Tower CHS
RERA
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹16.48k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/29
New Booking
Sudhanshu Aniraj Tower CHS
RERA
₹89.8 L
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/32
New Booking
Sudhanshu Aniraj Tower CHS
RERA
₹82.3 L
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/30
New Booking
Sudhanshu Aniraj Tower CHS
RERA
₹81.2 L
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/29
New Booking
Sudhanshu Aniraj Tower CHS
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Industrial Area
17,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kokan Nagar
15,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonapur
19,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
GKW Colony
16,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
17,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Greens
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
2.08 Cr-5.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Bella
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
88.02 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Rare
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.89 Cr