Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 285

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vasai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Vasai? Housing.com offers 282+ 3 BHK Flats & 13+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1080+ New Projects, 567+ Resale Properties and 11+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Vasai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vasai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (613 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Vasai East, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Vasai East, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1504 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
SE
Signature Estate
1/16
Resale
Dattani Linear
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dattani Square MallLiftPower Backup
GY
Gopi Yadaiya
1/34
Resale
Kaul Heritage City
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/16
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
Prashant C
Owner
1/4
Resale
Jivdani Pancham Park CHSL
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
YP
Yug Properties
1/25
New Booking
Pam Solitaire Castle
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/20
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Ankit Bajariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rudra Apartment, Vasai West for Rs. 12500000
Resale
Rudra Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
AR
Ananta Real Estate
1/12
New Booking
Imperial Anantha
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
2.89 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
3.62 kmfrom
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Serenity
3.87 kmfrom
₹32.38 L - 57.36 L
Ornate Serenity
Ornate Universal
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
4.72 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Agarwal Sky Heights
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/37
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/39
Resale
Kaul Heritage City
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DC
Dattani Constructions
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
4w ago
DD
Dolphi D Noronha
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Kaul Kingston Tower
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RK
Royal Key
1/28
Resale
Evershine City
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Vasant Nagari Circle Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/17
Resale
Riviera Tower
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantLiftClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) West
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/17
Resale
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
G
Gharwale.com
1/21
New Booking
Sethi Palacio
RERA
₹86.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Vasai

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
SR
Sadguru Reality
1/28
New Booking
Agarwal Sky Heights
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ananta Real Estate
1/29
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Prithvi
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ananta Real Estate
1/28
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Prithvi
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
PE
Prince Enterprises
1/19
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
3w ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/26
New Booking
Sunteck Beach Residences 4
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
PE
Prince Enterprises
1/17
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/33
New Booking
Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
RERA
₹91.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) West...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/36
Resale
Kaul Heritage City
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
FR
Future Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
FR
Future Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
TH
Trinity Homes
1/11
Resale
Imperial Anantha
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationAmphitheatreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/16
New Booking
Dattani Linear
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vasai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanraj Dhananjay Elite
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvidha Regal Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Imperial Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
70.84 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Enclave
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
28.99 L-57.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
25.16 L-37.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishika Saurabh Darshan Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Realty Redevelopment of Rambha CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vasai, Mumbai

Mira Road East
36 people rated this locality
4.79
11,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ulwe
31 people rated this locality
4.42
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navghar-Manikpur
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft