Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 285

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vasai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Vasai? Housing.com offers 285+ 3 BHK Flats & 13+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1088+ New Projects, 588+ Resale Properties and 11+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Vasai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vasai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Vasai East, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Vasai East, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
Vasais One (491 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1157 sq.ft)
₹91.8 L
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
DD
Dolphi D Noronha
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Kaul Kingston Tower
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial Hospita...+ More
Updated
1d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Keyators Heavens by Keyators
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestClose to Bus StopClose to Cardinal Gr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/16
Resale
Dattani Linear
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dattani Square MallLiftPower Backup
SE
Signature Estate
1/24
Resale
Janki Regency
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SE
Signature Estate
1/21
Resale
Empress Tower
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
2.89 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
4.72 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences 4
₹88.15 L - 1.55 Cr
Sunteck Beach Residences 4
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Comfort Heritage
5.85 kmfrom
₹45.01 L - 76.73 L
Comfort Heritage
Comfort Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
VO
Vasai One Realty
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
G
Gharwale.com
1/29
New Booking
Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
RERA
₹91.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
G
Gharwale.com
1/32
New Booking
Sunteck Beach Residences
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/27
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
G
Gharwale.com
1/21
New Booking
Sethi Palacio
RERA
₹86.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Diksha Shrivastav
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Parmar Jewel Residency
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shehnaz
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Prashant C
Owner
1/4
Resale
Jivdani Pancham Park CHSL
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
G
Gharwale.com
1/28
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Veda
RERA
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastClose to Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)Close to Platinum ...+ More
Kishor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmelite Convent English High School- 1.2 kmJanseva Hospital- 3.1 kmZeal Skybar- 2.2 kmDattani Square Mall- 2.2 km
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/37
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/12
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsPet Friendly
SS
Shree Sai Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Garden CHSL

3 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.98 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.98 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
Manav Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Blossom Bldg N0 6 Wing B

3 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
JR
Jivdani R K Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Jivdani Pancham Park CHSL

3 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
CR
Clement Regency
Gallery Cover Pic of Clement Dream Nest

3 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SR
Sunray Realty
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
UH
Uniquepoonam Homes Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Uniquepoonam Sky Infinia

3 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
KR
Kotian Realtors LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotian Dhanraj Empire

3 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request