Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 36 of 36

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Vasai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Vasai? Housing.com offers 36+ 4 BHK Flats & 4+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 1088+ New Projects, 588+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Vasai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Vasai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahavir Symphony (665 sq.ft)
₹99.7 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Emmanuel Carnival Residency (630 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Shraddha Dhuri Tower (1009 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Agarwal Doshi Complex (575 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
Rashmi Dhruvita Park (425 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Vasai East, Vasai
Rashmi Heights (793 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
...Read more
ML
Mahavir Land Developer
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹58.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.97 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
ED
Emmanuel Developers
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SC
Shraddha Creators And Asian Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Dhuri Tower

4 BHK Flat in Vasai West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
Agarwal Group of Companies
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.75 L - 90.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.95 L - 95.09 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
RH
Rashmi Housing Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹31.45 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 57.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.6 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
RH
Rashmi Housing Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Nalasopara East

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022