More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6013

Flats for Sale in Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhagat Colony? Search from 141+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhagat Colony. Choose from 36+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhagat Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ashray Jaswanti Jewel (726 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (524 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West
1 BHK Flat (422 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West
2 BHK Flat (541 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West
2 BHK Flat (728 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹2.72 Cr
Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West
...Read more
NH
Nirman homes
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.98 Cr - 5.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.98 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Office
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Charkop 1 Abhilasha CHSL
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.94k/sq.ft
524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
PC
Prabhat Consultant
1/22
New Booking
Ashray Jaswanti Jewel
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kandivali Station (W) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DS
Developer Sales Office
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DS
Developer Sales Office
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Dimples 73 East
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Sai Elegance
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.96k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
1/7
New Booking
Sai Elegance
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.8k/sq.ft
541 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
DS
Developer Sales Office
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
The Goyal Aspire
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.45k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhagat Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Skyrise
0.88 kmfrom
₹2.69 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Shreeji Skyrise
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
NH
Nirman homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimples 73 East
1.11 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 11.86 Cr
Dimples 73 East
Dimples Group
2, 3.5, 4, 6 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
ID
Investor Deals
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
1.30 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Aikyam
1.39 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Shreeji Aikyam
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
DS
Developer Sales Office
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Hum Solaris
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kandivali (West) Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PC
Prabhat Consultant
1/23
New Booking
Ashray Jaswanti Jewel
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.95k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationFresh Construction
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.78k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
AR
Ansh Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Ashray Jaswanti Jewel
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kandivali Station (W) Bus StopClose ...+ More
DS
Developer Sales Office
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Charkop 1 Abhilasha CHSL
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.78k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Tanna Heights
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.82k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.96k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhagat Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Dimples 73 East
₹2.15 Cr - 11.86 Cr
Dimples 73 East
by Dimples Group
2, 3.5, 4, 6 BHK Flats
Kandivali West, Mumbai
ID
Investor Deals
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.03k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kandivali Station (W)...+ More
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.03k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.93k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Skylon Suburbia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.61k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Rughani Palace
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.4k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.2k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.94k/sq.ft
541 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Kandivali Station ...+ More
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.73k/sq.ft
541 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kandivali Station (W) Bus StopClose to Rail...+ More
HU
Hitesh Unadkat
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.93k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Tanna Heights
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.65k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
The Goyal Aspire
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.19k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bhagat Colony, Mumbai

Irani Wadi
21,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4 Charkop
21,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Charkop Sector 9
16,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Charkop Gaon
19,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1 Charkop
19,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhagat Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Skylon Suburbia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.0 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkarmik Shiv Vardaan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar The Vibe
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.6 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadeite Charkop 1 Kaveri CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
79.8 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JE And VEE Shree Gopaldham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.28 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rodium Xone
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.63 Cr-6.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Govardhan Vraj Mangalam
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarsh Parshva Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments