More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1453

Flats for Sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhandup West? Housing.com offers 1460+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 867+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhandup West. Choose from 606+ New Projects, 536+ Resale Projects and 114+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhandup West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (454 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1216 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Trident Ozone Fairmont (319 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 70.78 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1486 sq.ft)
₹2.97 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1232 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3360 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2080 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1106 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.63k/sq.ft
454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/43
Verified
Resale
Runwal Greens
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
Su sharda edifice llp
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 70.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/22
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Splendour
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.99k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseLift
Updated
4w ago
US
Uptown Spaces
1/25
New Booking
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.24k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh Construction
US
Uptown Spaces
1/28
New Booking
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.56k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemSwimming Pool
US
Uptown Spaces
1/26
New Booking
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupLift
DP
Dhananjay Pawar
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Shraddha Evoque
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhandup West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
1.63 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
2.78 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
3.44 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
HP
Hemanti Paneru
1/21
Verified
Resale
Shraddha Classic
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePet FriendlyGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Runwal Greens
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/48
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.24k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/29
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Crest Wing B Avalon
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 2
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.19k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.19k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 1
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.74k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Shiv Krupa Enterprise
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Valentina CHS

1 BHK Flat in Kokan Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 74.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Bhandup West

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
by Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Ajmera Ananta
₹1.15 Cr - 3.17 Cr
K Ajmera Ananta
by K Ajmera Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller + 1 more
RJ
Rajiv Jaiswal
1/23
Verified
Resale
Sainath Om Raja
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GS Shetty International SchoolLiftPower Backup
Comfort Real Estate
1/6
Verified
Resale
New Sainath Appartment
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Runwal Greens
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.23k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to AirportClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/23
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Splendour
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/22
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Splendour
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
US
Uptown Spaces
1/19
Resale
Kalpataru Crest Wing B Avalon
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
SR
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Play video
1/33
Resale
Srishti Pride
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.98k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
Comfort Real Estate
1/17
Verified
Resale
Srishti Samarth
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AG
Ankit Ghosh
1/13
New Booking
Shraddha Evoque
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Industrial Area
17,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kokan Nagar
15,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonapur
19,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
GKW Colony
16,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
17,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Greens
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
2.08 Cr-5.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Neovalley
Property
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Bella
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
88.02 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Rare
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Neopark
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
35.73 L-73.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anushka Arya Greens
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
35.09 L-72.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Splendour
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
2.78 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashford Regal