Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Snow Drop

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by Reputed Builder

Property

Snow Drop is a residential project in Borivali West, Mumbai. Snow Drop is located in Holy Cross road I C Colony near YMCA garden, Borivali West, Mumbai.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Snow Drop.Borivali West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Snow Drop
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mandapeshwar IC Colony Metro StationChildren ...+ More
VP
Vaastu Properties
Locality Champion
1/50
Resale
Snow Drop
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.84k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mandapeshwar IC Colony Metro StationLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/24
Resale
Snow Drop
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
6d ago
IE
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/9
Resale
Snow Drop
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mandapeshwar IC Colony Metro StationLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
Play video
1/19
Resale
Snow Drop
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago