Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Chinchowali Colony, Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chinchowali Colony? Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Chinchowali Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chinchowali Colony, Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Metro Marvels (468 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad East, Mumbai
...Read more
MA
Metro Associates
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Chinchowali Colony)

KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.57 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.25 K - ₹33.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/22
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
ST
Sales Team
1/3
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 1 more
1/27
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chinchowali Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Vogue 77
0.50 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Sahakar Vogue 77
Sahakar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of United Prabhu Plaza
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.1 Cr
United Prabhu Plaza
United Housing Corporation
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
1.33 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Arkade Vistas
Arkade Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Rexon Suites Phase I
1.41 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Gundecha Rexon Suites Phase I
Gundecha Builders
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/10
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mamledarwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.68 K - ₹32.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1214 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SR
Sarvam Realty
+ 3 more
1/24
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.5 K - 43.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DT
Developer Team
1/22
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
ST
Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/9
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/17
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
BigBricks Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
1/22
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Chinchowali Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 8.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.98 K - 39.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 2238 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/34
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 1160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2036
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PZ
Property Zone
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chinchowali Colony, Mumbai

Lower Govind Nagar
23,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aagman
23,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panch Bawadi
22,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reserve Bank Of India Staff Quarters
16,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
16,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chinchowali Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Passcode Right Choice
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Analiza Nakshatra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Prarambh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
93.33 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Arham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Nandadeep Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
86.84 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Westin Deepali Darshan JP Nagar CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.28 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Marvels
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Solitaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Goregaon Adwait CHSL Vijay Sadan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhu Shri Kripa Kutir CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chinchowali Colony, Mumbai

Goregaon West
48 people rated this locality
4.69
24,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad East
26 people rated this locality
4.56
20,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad West
55 people rated this locality
4.44
22,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year