Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Shreenathji Celestial Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Shreenathji Group

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

11

4 Acres

Situated in Mumbai at Malad West, Shreenathji Celestial Heights is a residential development launched by Shreenathji Group. This project provides a vast range of amenities including Lift, Gymnasium, Landscaped Garden and 24x7 Security. Prominent suburbs of Mumbai are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Sun Deck
+8
Shreenathji Celestial Heights Project Images
SP
Sai Properties
1/17
Verified
Resale
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Arvind
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Malad Station Road (W) Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Malad Station Road (W) Bus StopChildren Play Are...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Arvind
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.78k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Malad Station Road (W) Bus StopChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Malad Station Road (W) Bus StopGymnasiumUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago