More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3702

Flats for Sale in Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chembur? Housing.com offers 2305+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1750+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chembur. Choose from 798+ New Projects, 635+ Resale Projects and 105+ Owner Properties for sale in Chembur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chembur, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Runwal Woods (725 sq.ft)
₹2.54 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B (728 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F (1671 sq.ft)
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Aayush Aurum (715 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Roswalt Raya (727 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Purva Clermont (533 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A (1170 sq.ft)
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Vensco Golfshire A (1100 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Chandak Highscape City 1A (405 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 5.02 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Shree One Uttam (581 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
RE
Runwal Enterprises
+ 5 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.6 K - ₹35.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AG
Aayush Group Mumbai
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 6 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.14 K - 29.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chembur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Vensco Golfshire A
Vensco Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Arya
₹2.72 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Mahavir Arham Arya
Mahavir Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 5.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.09 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3d ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 4 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Chembur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
KE
Krishna Enterprise
+ 1 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.94 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
P
Prateek
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 99.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.95 K - ₹29.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹84.04 L - 91.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KE
Krishna Enterprise
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/29
New Booking
Roswalt Raya
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.01k/sq.ft
1662 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.62 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
P
Prateek
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹91.8 L - 1.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
3d ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.03 K - 30.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 92.62 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.03 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pride Realty
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KE
Krishna Enterprise
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?