More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 761

Flats for Sale in Pascal Wadi, Madh, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pascal Wadi? Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pascal Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pascal Wadi, Madh, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (884 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
1 RK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Versova, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (853 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West
3.5 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (661 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
...Read more
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/9
Resale
Raheja Amalfi, Sicily & Capri
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Raj Sharma
Owner
1/4
1 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/16
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AR
Arise Real Estate And Consultant
1/15
2.25 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
SD
Shailesh Doshi Group
1/13
3.07 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.24k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ayesha Real Estate
1/11
1.31 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.03k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BC
Bhavan Consultant
1/8
3.07 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pascal Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
1.99 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ocean Vista
2.62 kmfrom
₹5.18 Cr - 32.67 Cr
Rustomjee Ocean Vista
Rustomjee Builders
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
3.07 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
3.28 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
JK
Jitendra Kumar
Play video
1/8
2.82 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.08k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai A...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/2
1.8 km away
Resale
Raj Mandir
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.36k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyNatural LightClose to Yari Road Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
1/14
3.07 km away
Resale
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research In...+ More
TG
The Green Cottage
1/8
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.03k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Amarjeet P
1/20
2.58 km away
Resale
Neminath Luxeria
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Jankidevi Public School Bus StopLift
PS
Property Solutions
1/18
2.94 km away
Resale
Transcon Triumph
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.75k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
PZ
Property Zone
Play video
1/12
3.07 km away
Resale
₹18.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.03k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/18
2.24 km away
Resale
Lashkaria Anurag
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DT
Dharmesh Thakur
1/20
3.07 km away
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.69k/sq.ft
5343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated Community
DT
Dharmesh Thakur
1/8
2.25 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.51k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HB
Hemant Barabde
1/22
2.53 km away
Resale
Sea Bliss
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
VG
Vijay Gaba
1/7
3.07 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.46k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
KS
Kubera Setu
Gallery Cover Image of 401 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andheri West for Rs. 4700000
3.07 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/39
2.52 km away
New Booking
Godrej Skyshore
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.49k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
3.01 km away
New Booking
Sheth 72 West
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.48k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.01 km away
New Booking
Sheth 72 West
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.4k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
AM
Ajay Mali
1/22
3.09 km away
Resale
Sheth 72 West
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.17k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresClose to Mall
Updated
4w ago
AM
Ajay Mali
1/23
3 km away
Resale
Ajmera Beverly Hills and Royal Empire
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PK
Parmod Kumar
1/4
1.67 km away
Resale
Sarthak Amrut Tara
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
1/10
1.8 km away
Resale
Everest Apartments
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.02k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Versova Metro StationLift
Updated
4d ago
AM
Amaan Merchant
1/9
3.07 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
AM
Amaan Merchant
1/5
3.07 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pascal Wadi, Mumbai

8,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pascal Wadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Exotica Verona
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madh,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Amalfi
4 BHK Apartment
Versova,Mumbai
72.8 L-72.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Skyshore
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
8.65 Cr-14.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Aspire
1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ocean Vista
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
5.18 Cr-32.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Bliss
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.7 Cr-8.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ecohomes La Grace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madh,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnavinashanaya Fortune Venetian
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.41 Cr-5.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
6.0 Cr-10.09 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pascal Wadi, Mumbai