More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pascal Wadi, Madh, Mumbai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pascal Wadi? Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pascal Wadi. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pascal Wadi)

MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
1.2 kms away
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.4k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0....+ More
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLift24*7 Security
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/22
1.4 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLiftGymnasium
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/22
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Yari Road Bus Stop24*7 Security
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/16
1.4 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yari Road Bus StopPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityLift
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLift24*7 Security
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLift24*7 Security
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/21
2.0 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pascal Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
1.99 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ocean Vista
2.62 kmfrom
₹5.18 Cr - 32.67 Cr
Rustomjee Ocean Vista
Rustomjee Builders
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
3.07 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
3.28 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
2.0 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/18
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute  ...+ More
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.2k/sq.ft
2870 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.56k/sq.ft
3005 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/30
2.2 kms away
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/14
2.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.02k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.52k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupSwimming Pool
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/11
2.2 kms away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Versova Metro StationLift
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
2.2 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.09k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Versova Metro StationLiftSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pascal Wadi, Mumbai

8,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pascal Wadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Exotica Verona
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madh,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Amalfi
4 BHK Apartment
Versova,Mumbai
72.8 L-72.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Skyshore
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
8.65 Cr-14.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Aspire
1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ocean Vista
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
5.18 Cr-32.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Bliss
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.7 Cr-8.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ecohomes La Grace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madh,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnavinashanaya Fortune Venetian
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.41 Cr-5.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
6.0 Cr-10.09 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pascal Wadi, Mumbai

Madh
11 people rated this locality