Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 3, 2022
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Poisar, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Poisar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Poisar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Poisar, Borivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sunder Shree Madhuvandham (445 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Mehta Premiere (284 sq.ft)
₹93.03 L - 4.21 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Jai Punit Nagar CHS (430 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
SC
Sunder Corporation
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MG
Mehta Group of Enterprises
1/15

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
₹93.31 L
1 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 2.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Punit Nagar CHS

1 BHK Flat in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1995

Nearby Properties Around (Poisar)

NH
Nirman homes
1/17
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/4
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Poisar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
1.09 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshuram Heights
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Parshuram Heights
Spacewalk Realty Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nirala Opal
1.66 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Shree Nirala Opal
Shree Nirala Construction
1, 1.5 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Pride
1.73 kmfrom
₹86.72 L - 1.42 Cr
Sethia Pride
Sethia Infrastructure
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/3
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
HR
Hilton Realtors
+ 1 more
1/4
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 2 more
1/16
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
YP
Yashvi Properties
+ 1 more
1/36
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

4 BHK Flat
₹10.46 Cr - 11.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 2037 - 3176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/13
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K - 28 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
NP
Narayan properties
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 262 - 398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/2
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/10
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Poisar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
S
Sales Lounge
1/18
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
DT
Developer Team
1/22
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
1/22
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/8
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 1155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Poisar, Mumbai

Gorai 3
18,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Babhai
26,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
25,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govind Nagar
24,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
26,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Poisar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.18 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath One Reserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IM The Crimson
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acres Aarambh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyog Madhav Baug
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.3 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rawal Holy Family CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi Rijin Twinstar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsh 66 Infinia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OVK Chaitanya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Poisar, Mumbai

Borivali East
21 people rated this locality