Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 7, 2024
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

New Residential Projects in Poonam Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Poonam Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 41+ Resale Projects in Poonam Nagar. Choose from 44+ new & upcoming projects in Poonam Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Poonam Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nicco Residency (771 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 4.33 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
ACME Elite (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
Kalpataru Vivant North Wing F (5357 sq.ft)
₹17.47 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Kalpataru Vivant South Wing E (437 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
ACME Harmony (1290 sq.ft)
₹3.23 Cr - 6.23 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
HDIL Dheeraj Vaibhav (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
RNA Heights (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Lalco Residency
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
HDIL Dheeraj Garden (990 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
Green Fields CHS (455 sq.ft)
₹91.94 L - 2.02 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
...Read more
FR
Fortune Realty Co.
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.5 K - 28.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Acme Group
1/3
ACME Elite
RERA
4.4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2003
K
Kalpataru Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Andheri East

3 BHK Flat
₹17.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
K
Kalpataru Group
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.1 K - 34.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Acme Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
H
HDIL
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1997
RC
RNA Corp
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Poonam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
0.58 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
2.49 kmfrom
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Aaradhyam
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Atharv Aaradhyam
Atharv
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers
3.24 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Empire Towers
Empire Reality
1, 2 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
H
HDIL
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1998
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹91.94 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2000
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Jewel

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2001
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Namaskar Majas Madhu

Property in Andheri East

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Dheeraj Garden

Property in Andheri East

Possession: Feb, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Poonam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Empire Towers
by Empire Reality
1, 2 BHK Flats
Goregaon East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders

HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/31
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 1286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/34
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.05 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1973 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/11
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/8
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 1877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/3
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/11
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AL
Artha Lifespaces LLP
+ 2 more
1/18
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 690 - 1814 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PZ
Property Zone
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/3
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 463 - 790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BS
Builder Sales Office
+ 2 more
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 6.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 2719 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Poonam Nagar, Mumbai

Kondivita
22,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Takshila Colony, Indira Nagar
24,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koldongri
30,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakala Industrial Area (MIDC)
26,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gundavali
24,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Poonam Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nicco Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
1.97 Cr-4.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vivant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai