More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1269

Flats for Sale in Powai, Mumbai - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Powai? Housing.com offers 1273+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 996+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Powai. Choose from 341+ New Projects, 846+ Resale Projects and 52+ Owner Properties for sale in Powai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Powai, Mumbai - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹7.45 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1082 sq.ft)
₹3.52 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1046 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹6.4 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1338 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1057 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1057 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
...Read more
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/28
Resale
Hiranandani Highland A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/10
Resale
Hiranandani Garden Eternia
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
Aaradhya Realtors
1/18
Resale
Hiranandani Gardens Eden Bungalows
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
M
Minerva
1/18
Resale
L And T Atthis at L and T Realty Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.53k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
NP
Nirav Patel
1/21
Resale
Kanakia Silicon Valley
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.98k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
NP
Nirav Patel
1/25
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NP
Nirav Patel
1/15
Resale
Kanakia Silicon Valley
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.61k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Powai

Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
4.80 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Tower 3
5.40 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Godrej Nurture Tower 3
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 4
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
6.20 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
NP
Nirav Patel
1/22
Resale
Kanakia Silicon Valley
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.15k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
NP
Nirav Patel
1/23
Resale
Kanakia Silicon Valley
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.15k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
NP
Nirav Patel
1/7
Resale
Vicinia Reach Life
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.31k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
NB
Nitin Barve
1/29
Resale
Nahar Jonquille and Jamaica
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
TR
The Reserve Key
1/32
Verified
Resale
Nahar Lilium Lantana
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingRecently Renovated
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/25
Resale
Hiranandani Avalon
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/26
New Booking
Highland
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.51k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
A
Azuro
1/23
Resale
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.63k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Powai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 4
₹1.72 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Mulund West, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
A
Azuro
1/17
Resale
Hiranandani Regent Hill A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.54k/sq.ft
493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Azuro
1/25
Resale
Hiranandani Castle Rock
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nitin Barve
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Nahar Tulipia and Tilia Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gharkul Property
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Srishti Synchronicity
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.88k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
M
Minerva
Play video
1/34
Resale
Supreme Lake Homes
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.9k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Saki Naka Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
GP
Gharkul Property
Play video
1/33
Resale
Kanakia Silicon Valley
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.26k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AH
Alok Housing
1/4
Resale
Hiranandani Gardens Glen Height
₹5.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.38k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalChildren Play AreaPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gharkul Property
1/19
Resale
Hiranandani Brentwood
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to Mumbai Airpo...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/22
Resale
Hiranandani Avalon
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.44k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
Minerva
1/19
New Booking
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹9.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.12k/sq.ft
2680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
M
Minerva
1/19
New Booking
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹9.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.76k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
M
Minerva
1/19
New Booking
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹10.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.54k/sq.ft
2856 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
M
Minerva
1/19
New Booking
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹9.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.31k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
M
Minerva
1/19
New Booking
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.31k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Powai, Mumbai

Chandivali
25,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiranandani Gardens
9 people rated this locality
4.13
34,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
33,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony 20
31,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar
25,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Powai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Emerald Isle
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-10.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MHADA Tungwa Powai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
85.0 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Mars
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elixir Reserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
2.48 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
2.33 Cr-5.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Urban Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.27 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Silicon Valley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Zen Atlantis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
3.28 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Gyanam
2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai