Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in HGP Sorrento

Sort by:
Relevance
HS
by HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.

1 BHK Apartment

Galaxy R5 is a luxurious residential building recently launched by Trinity Developers and soon to be available for possession by March 2021. This property comprises of 1 BHK and 2 BHK configurations ranging from a carpet area of 211 square feet 393 square feet, offering a delectable choice to pick from for its buyers. With the use of sound construction techniques and robust building materials, Galaxy R5 will have a formidable exterior, able to withstand natural calamities. Interior designers are hard at work, making sure that residents live in a beautiful world of domestic bliss. The faade of the building will be spectacular to look at, standing out amidst its peers. There is a host of amenities provided for the dwellers out of which the ones that stand out are the efficient energy management and rainwater harvesting along with water conservation a dire need of todays ozone-depleting world. Located in Badlapur East in Thane district, the address of this premises is noteworthy in itself, surrounded by daily conveniences such as restaurants, parks, temples and the famous Ulhas River nearby for recreational purposes. More About This Property HGP Community Pvt. Ltd. has lauched HGP Sorrento in Powai, Mumbai. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 381.0 sq.ft.. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of HGP Sorrento is Dec, 2023. The address of HGP Sorrento is Hiranandani Gardens, Powai.Enjoy a host of facilities at HGP Sorrento which includes Gymnasium. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in HGP Sorrento today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P51800021706 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by HGP Community Pvt. Ltd..Powai is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
Closed Car Parking
+7
HGP Sorrento Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (HGP Sorrento)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1146 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
M
Minerva
1/12
0.0 km away
RERA
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.15k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/28
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.89k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/25
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.85k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/22
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/28
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.19k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/25
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.17k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalGated CommunityClub House
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/23
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalGymnasiumGated Community
MS
Mumbai Space
1/32
0.1 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalLiftGated Community
MS
Mumbai Space
1/19
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.3k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalPower BackupGated Community
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/20
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
AR
Aaradhya Realtors
1/19
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
1/20
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hiranandani Foundation School (Old Building)- 0.8 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 1 kmAsalpha Metr...+ More
RP
Regal Properties
1/21
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Powai

Powai,Mumbai
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Apartments
1.21 Cr - 6.55 Cr
Powai,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.48 Cr - 4.44 Cr
Powai,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
73.93 L - 1.79 Cr
Powai,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.45 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Powai,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 2.48 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Empress Hill A B C And D Wings
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
6.05 Cr-9.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HGP Rockside
4 BHK Apartment
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yug Palace Powai
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Lakeside
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Lee Prathamesh Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio Tower C
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
3.45 Cr-5.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Shree Krishna Wing A And B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.29 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silvester Manas Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tirandaz,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishwara Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Soham Neel
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Tribeca
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane