Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 22, 2024
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

New Residential Projects in Sadan Wadi, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sadan Wadi? Housing.com offers 13+ Ready to Move, 8+ Under Construction and 49+ Resale Projects in Sadan Wadi. Choose from 60+ new & upcoming projects in Sadan Wadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sadan Wadi, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rustomjee Bella Wing C And D (326 sq.ft)
₹88.15 L - 1.56 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
DP Trimbac (362 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.12 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Rustomjee Bella (326 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Accel Belvedere (895 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Sainath Residency (356 sq.ft)
₹78.23 L - 85.26 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Marshal Srishti II (360 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 1.04 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Shraddha Palacious (256 sq.ft)
₹53.76 L - 1.2 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Om Sai Sra Chs Ltd (220 sq.ft)
₹13.71 L - 23.8 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Marshal Srishti III (301 sq.ft)
₹90.3 L - 1.55 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Srishti Pride Phase 2 Wing B (455 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
P
Permanand
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.15 L - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
DB
DP Builhomes LLP
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 77.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.27 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/22

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹26.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AG
Accel Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
SB
Sainath Buildcon Mumbai
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹78.23 L - 85.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Srishti Group
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
Shraddha Landmark
1/13

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹53.76 L
1 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 86.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹13.71 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.71 L - 23.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sadan Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
0.73 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Swastik Iris
Swastik Group Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhandup West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Tower 3
0.84 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Godrej Nurture Tower 3
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 2
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 2
Piramal Realty
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 5
1.48 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 5
Piramal Realty
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 2 more
SG
Srishti Group
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹90.3 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Srishti Group
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.48k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
KR
Kshitij Realtors & Developers
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹92.09 L - 94.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹24.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
KT
Krishna Thale And Kailash Thale
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AP
Angath Properties
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹61 L - 82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr