Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Shri Punit Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shri Punit Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Shri Punit Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shri Punit Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aditya Priti Sangam CHS (460 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Neha Heena Elegance (1110 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Arihant Siddhi Ltd
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Agarwal Punit Nagar (620 sq.ft)
Aditya Developers
1/2

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹27.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
ND
Neha Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2011
AG
Agarwal Group of Companies

1 BHK Flat in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2000

Property in Borivali West

Nearby Properties Around (Shri Punit Nagar)

SE
Sales Enquiry
1/4
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shri Punit Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
1.12 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Solidago The Castle
1.59 kmfrom
₹1.85 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Solidago The Castle
Solidago Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshuram Heights
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Parshuram Heights
Spacewalk Realty Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nirala Opal
1.81 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Shree Nirala Opal
Shree Nirala Construction
1, 1.5 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/3
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
R
Ritika
+ 1 more
1/7
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
HR
Hilton Realtors
+ 1 more
1/4
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/13
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K - 28 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 1 more
1/36
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

4 BHK Flat
₹10.46 Cr - 11.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 2037 - 3176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/2
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/10
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Shri Punit Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
NP
Narayan properties
1/15
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 262 - 398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sales Lounge
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
1/22
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DT
Developer Team
1/22
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 6.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
S
Sales Lounge
1/18
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/8
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 1155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
Star Home Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.9 K - 31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shri Punit Nagar, Mumbai

Poisar
25,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mantanpada, Satya Nagar
25,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokul Dham Society
27,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dev Nagar
31,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dalvi Nagar
30,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shri Punit Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Daivi Eterneety
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.66 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath One Reserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Altus
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
4.03 Cr-6.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IM The Crimson
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelaji Gold Leaf
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.47 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghu Icon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.44 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree I Space Urban Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyog Madhav Baug
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai