Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Shree Ambika Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Shree Ambika Complex in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai is a residential project. Shree Ambika Complex is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Feb, 2020. The address of Shree Ambika Complex is Bipex Road, Near CIDCO Park, Sector 7.Life at Shree Ambika Complex is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Ghansoli is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Shree Ambika Complex)

SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
+ 3 more
1/16
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
Vivek Properties
1/28
0.1 km away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
VP
Vivek Properties
1/26
0.1 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Reliance Kokilaben HospitalPower Backup
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/12
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ASP Public School, ghansoli- 1.3 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 6.4 kmMcDonald's- 2.1 km  ...+ More
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/14
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VP
Vivek Properties
1/17
0.4 km away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VP
Vivek Properties
1/15
0.4 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
VP
Vivek Properties
1/26
0.4 km away
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupDay Care Center
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/27
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
GK
Ganesh Kawade
1/17
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Shree Ambika Complex, Navi Mumbai

Jijamata Nagar, Sector 7
14,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghansoli
24 people rated this locality
4.46
15,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11
18,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 6
13,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
15,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 15
15,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Savoli, Sector 5
13,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 10
16,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 8
18,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
14,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 13
14,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaondevi Wadi
19,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Airoli
35 people rated this locality
4.69
13,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vashi
27 people rated this locality
4.49
20,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund
10 people rated this locality
4.04
20,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikhroli East
18 people rated this locality
4.64
20,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year