Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sai Miracle

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Resicom Construction Builders and Developers

Property

Sai Miracle is a residential project in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai. Sai Miracle is located in Sector 22 Road, Near Expressway Tours & Travels,, Sector 22. The project is developed by Resicom Construction Builders and Developers.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Sai Miracle.Located close to prominent suburbs of Navi Mumbai, the area of Kamothe has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Miracle)

PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
K
K.Realtors
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
T
Taohidali
+ 2 more
1/36
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
2.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/20
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/15
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/18
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TR
Today Royal Home
1/9
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Stat...+ More
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali

2 BHK Flat
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - 12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1.6 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
SR
Siddhi Realty
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/2
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L - 62.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹71.09 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹97.31 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Panvel S.T Bus StandClose to Orion Mall, Panvel
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/15
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportEarthquak...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/18
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Secu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kamothe

Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
63.95 L - 1.52 Cr
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.18 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
72.11 L - 1.1 Cr
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
89.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.32 Cr - 1.62 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree ND Pearl
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
64.45 L-65.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama Autograph
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Greater Khanda,Navi Mumbai
1.04 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Anant
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
40.53 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Satyam Heaven
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharmanandan Century 16
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shinde Avighna
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alfa Padma Vasant
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Namaha B
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Lines Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
45.0 L-67.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Estrella Apartments
1 RK Apartment
Uttan,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Anantnathji Anant Siddhi
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments