Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1775

New Residential Projects in Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Panvel? Housing.com offers 1111+ Ready to Move, 389+ Under Construction and 759+ Resale Projects in Panvel. Choose from 1267+ new & upcoming projects in Panvel. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 19 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RK Vaishnavi Residency (198 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
Tulip Enterprises Garden (290 sq.ft)
₹20.88 L - 33.12 L
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
Prasad Sai Prasad (124 sq.ft)
₹8.31 L - 18.43 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Neel Sankalp Neel Sankalp (242 sq.ft)
₹21.54 L - 30.44 L
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
Shiv Buildcon Mumbai Dham (173 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Sirvi Hilltop (322 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vadghar, Navi Mumbai
Royal Diamond Apartment (139 sq.ft)
₹3.19 L - 34.22 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Divine Hill View (304 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 37.19 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Abhimaan Altura (244 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 43.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Kalbhairav Nagibai Nivas (281 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 45.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
RG
RK Group of Infra
1/6

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
TE
TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹20.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.05 L - 33.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PE
Prasad Estate
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹8.31 L - 14 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.26 L - 18.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
NS
Neel Sankalp
1/4

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 RK Flat
₹21.54 L - 27.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.46 L - 30.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Shiv Buildcon
1/2

1 RK Flat in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹19 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Sirvi Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Sirvi Hilltop

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vadghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AA
Amol Ashok Patil
1/6

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹16.16 L - 21.15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹3.19 L - 34.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TP
Takshak Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.71 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
DI
Divine Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Hill View

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 37.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AD
Abhimaan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhimaan Altura

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹33 L
1 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KE
Kalbhairav Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalbhairav Nagibai Nivas