Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9621

New Residential Projects in Navi Mumbai - Page 24

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Navi Mumbai? Housing.com offers 5875+ Ready to Move, 1374+ Under Construction and 3734+ Resale Projects in Navi Mumbai. Choose from 5446+ new & upcoming projects in Navi Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Navi Mumbai - Page 24 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skytech Neelkanth Green (675 sq.ft)
₹45.9 L - 75.82 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Shree Sawan Majesty (299 sq.ft)
₹30.13 L - 49.31 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
Shreenathji Delta Greens (837 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
Mansh Bhaveshwar Callista 1 (541 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Marathon Nexzone Bodhi 1 (431 sq.mt)
₹52.0 L - 73.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Varsha Balaji Vista (701 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Greater Khanda, Navi Mumbai
Bhaveshwar Aqua 2 (321 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 89.55 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
DDSR Anuparva Cooperative Housing Society Limited (424 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.04 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Siddhivinayak Gaurav (362 sq.ft)
₹37.18 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
Riddhi Siddhi Imperial (585 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L - 75.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
NG
Neelkanth Group
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹45.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Shree Sawan Builders
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹30.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.95 L - 49.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SE
Shreenathji Enterprises
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Pushpak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.42k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
Mansh Builder And Developer
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Kalamboli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Marathon Realty
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3 Lacs - 1.36 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
VG
Varsha Group
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
BG
Bhaveshwar Group
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 53.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.41 L - 89.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City