As Real Estate 1/16Zero BrokerageSai Shradha The Green Crest RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja 1 BHK Flat₹24.09 L - 29.56 L2 BHK Flat₹40.42 L - 45.82 LAvg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024Contact
SD Bhalerao Construction Pvt. Ltd.Request ImagesSD Gynashree CHS 2 BHK Flat in Kharghar 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2004Contact
VRV R Properties + 8 more1/371.5 kms awayZero BrokerageGajra Bhoomi Serenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
MRMonty Rohira + 3 more1/141.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Proviso Atlantis RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar 1 BHK Flat₹45.99 L - 46.99 L2 BHK Flat₹62.58 L - 66.99 LAvg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Destiny properties + 3 more1/142.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGami Satyam Palacio RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
K.Realtors1/122.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSiddhivinayak Sankalp RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja 1 BHK Flat₹37 L - 41 L2 BHK Flat₹50 L - 54 LAvg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 9 more1/343.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMetro Satyam Queens Necklace RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan 1 BHK Flat₹51.07 L - 59.21 L2 BHK Flat₹76.1 L - 84.38 LAvg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Sevagiri Realtors + 7 more1/203.2 kms awayZero BrokerageDream Meadows RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar 1 BHK Flat₹47 L2 BHK Flat₹74 LAvg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
PRPanchratan Realty + 7 more1/323.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMahaavir Exotique Phase II RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar 1 BHK Flat₹53.93 L2 BHK Flat₹73.39 L - 76.57 LAvg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
K.Realtors + 2 more1/363.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Ayaana RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja 1 BHK Flat₹42 L - 48.67 L2 BHK Flat₹58.85 L - 68.47 LAvg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
SDSaiyogi Developers Llp + 3 more1/164.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Residency RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar 1 BHK Flat₹42.71 L - 45.16 L2 BHK Flat₹64 L - 70.88 LAvg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
BBrickstohomes + 1 more1/236.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePyramid Centria RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul 2 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Bhagwati Group1/121.2 kms awayBhagwati Greens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
GOLD ICON REALTY + 1 more1/80.7 km awayZero BrokerageGiriraj Sapphire RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 35E 1 BHK Flat₹62.77 L2 BHK Flat₹94.52 L - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 723 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Destiny properties + 6 more1/290.8 km awayZero BrokerageParadise Sai World Empire RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.76 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.58 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 764 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
GOLD ICON REALTY + 1 more1/210.8 km awayZero BrokerageSatyam Peace Of Mind RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 1 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.46 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 1486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
GOLD ICON REALTY1/281.0 km awayZero BrokerageShreeji Today RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 2.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 3.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 2180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Sevagiri Realtors + 2 more1/171.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRavriya Neelkanth Darshan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.79 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.88 K - ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
GOLD ICON REALTY + 1 more1/121.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMass Insignia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 576 - 809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Rising homes + 2 more1/311.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNiharika Absolute RERA2 BHK Flat in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.59k/sq.ftSizes: 734 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Destiny properties + 2 more1/61.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSatyam Surya Manhattan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.37 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
CHIRAG REALTORS1/61.6 kms awayZero BrokerageHitech Dwarka RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 1 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.33 Cr - 2.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact