Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 10, 2022
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

New Residential Projects in Sector 35I, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 35I? Housing.com offers 14+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 13+ Resale Projects in Sector 35I. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 35I. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 35I, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ashiyana Zayan Manzil (321 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L - 56.68 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Star Siddhi Gloria (519 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Vishrut Athens (605 sq.ft)
₹53.89 L - 62.35 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GHP Sonnet (685 sq.ft)
₹65.42 L - 1.04 Cr
Kharghar
Monarch Sapphire (1065 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Proviso Complex (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Vankvanis Residency
Price on Request
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BKS Galaxy (1100 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L - 1.44 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Paradise Sai Wonder (680 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Paradise Sai Symphony (558 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
AB
Ashiyana Builders And Developers
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 56.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Star Right LK Builders
1/16

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
VC
Vishrut Constructions
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.89 L - 62.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GG
GHP Group
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹65.42 L - 67.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MU
Monarch Universal
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2012
PG
Proviso Group
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
VB
Vankvani Buiders & Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

Possession: Mar, 2008

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 35I

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
0.56 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
1.76 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
2.12 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
2.27 kmfrom
₹53.93 L - 77.66 L
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
Mahaavir Superstructures Pvt.Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 7 more
BG
BKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/32

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
PG
Paradise Group
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.13k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
PG
Paradise Group
1/29

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IC
Innovative Construction Co.

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹70.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
HU
Hi-Tech Ultra Homes

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.75 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
BG
BKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.25 L - 57.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L - 86.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SH
Shri Hari Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Hari GSP Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 35I

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
Q
Qualcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Qualcon Harmony

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
SR
S R Builders And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Park

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 35I)

VR
V R Properties
+ 8 more
1/37
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 9 more
1/34
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
+ 7 more
1/20
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
+ 7 more
1/32
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.39 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
K
K.Realtors
1/12
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
+ 3 more
1/14
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
+ 3 more
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sara Reality
+ 2 more
1/36
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 1 more
1/8
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 35E

1 BHK Flat
₹62.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.52 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 723 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
1/28
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 2180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
1/6
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PA
Property Adda
+ 1 more
1/20
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 744 - 1799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 576 - 809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 2 more
1/31
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59k/sq.ftSizes: 734 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SV
Shreeji Ventures
+ 8 more
1/40
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 2438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KE
Kirti Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/31
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kharghar

Studio Apartment
₹55.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.54 L - 88.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RH
Rising homes
+ 1 more
1/28
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kharghar

Studio Apartment
₹55.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L - 55.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.55 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 331 - 830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Castle homes
+ 1 more
1/18
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 606 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 35I, Navi Mumbai

Sector 30
8,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36
10,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35G
10,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34-B
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
12,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 35I, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama Signature
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Symphony
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.38 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 35E,Navi Mumbai
62.77 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth One Vaviya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Aaradhya
3 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.75 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Le 36
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.02 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Clan Aalishan Phase II
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
55.86 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metrosatyam Grand Atlantis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.23 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor The Jewel
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments