Runwal Realty1/21Runwal The Central Park Phase IV Tower D3 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2031Contact
Dolphin GroupDolphin Star Plaza 1 BHK Flat in Kharghar 1 BHK Flat₹20.55 LAvg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020Contact
R D BuildersRequest ImagesRD Parvati Arcade RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Taloja 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Reputed BuilderRequest ImagesJainam CHS 1 BHK Flat in Taloja 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2011Contact
Growl Communication pvt ltd + 8 more1/371.1 kms awayZero BrokerageGajra Bhoomi Serenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
K.Realtors1/121.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSiddhivinayak Sankalp RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja 1 BHK Flat₹37 L - 41 L2 BHK Flat₹50 L - 54 LAvg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PRPanchratan Realty + 7 more1/321.7 kms awayZero BrokerageMahaavir Exotique Phase II RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar 1 BHK Flat₹53.93 L2 BHK Flat₹73.39 L - 76.57 LAvg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Sevagiri Realtors + 9 more1/341.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMetro Satyam Queens Necklace RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan 1 BHK Flat₹51.07 L - 59.21 L2 BHK Flat₹76.1 L - 84.38 LAvg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Balaji Estate Consultant + 7 more1/201.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDream Meadows RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar 1 BHK Flat₹47 L2 BHK Flat₹74 LAvg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
TTaohidali + 2 more1/362.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Ayaana RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja 1 BHK Flat₹42 L - 48.67 L2 BHK Flat₹58.85 L - 68.47 LAvg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Sara Reality + 3 more1/143.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Proviso Atlantis RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar 1 BHK Flat₹45.99 L - 46.99 L2 BHK Flat₹62.58 L - 66.99 LAvg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SDSaiyogi Developers Llp + 3 more1/163.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Residency RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar 1 BHK Flat₹42.71 L - 45.16 L2 BHK Flat₹64 L - 70.88 LAvg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PAProperty Adda + 3 more1/144.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGami Satyam Palacio RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Bhagwati Group1/123.5 kms awayBhagwati Greens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
KEKirti Enterprises + 1 more1/310.5 km awayZero BrokerageArihant Clan Aalishan Phase II RERAStudio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kharghar Studio Apartment₹55.86 L2 BHK Flat₹81.54 L - 88.03 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 1 more1/280.5 km awayZero BrokerageArihant Clan Aalishan Phase 1 RERAStudio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kharghar Studio Apartment₹55.02 L1 BHK Flat₹49.71 L - 55.18 L2 BHK Flat₹69.55 L - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 331 - 830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Castle homes + 1 more1/180.6 km awayZero BrokerageEllora Emerald RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar 1 BHK Flat₹70 L - 79.26 L2 BHK Flat₹99.61 L - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 606 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
GOLD ICON REALTY1/270.6 km awayZero BrokerageTharwani Palladian RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
HRHouseBrick Realty1/120.6 km awayZero BrokerageVarsha Balaji Skyline RERA2 BHK Flat in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 641 - 676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
As Real Estate 1/60.9 km awayZero BrokerageTaj SM Marwa RERA2 BHK Flat in Taloja 2 BHK Flat₹69.78 L - 70.42 LAvg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Sevagiri Realtors + 1 more1/121.1 kms awayZero BrokerageMass Insignia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 576 - 809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Destiny properties + 2 more1/311.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNiharika Absolute RERA2 BHK Flat in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.59k/sq.ftSizes: 734 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
PAProperty Adda + 2 more1/171.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRavriya Neelkanth Darshan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.79 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.88 K - ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Balaji Estate Consultant + 1 more1/201.3 kms awayZero BrokerageParadise Sai World Empire Phase IV RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar 2 BHK Flat₹1.95 Cr - 1.96 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.14 Cr - 2.47 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.57 Cr - 4.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹26.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 744 - 1799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact