Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Sector 3E, Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 3E? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 3E. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 3E, Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vastu Ridhima CHS Ltd (407 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
VI
Vastu Infra Builders And Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 3E)

K
K.Realtors
1/12
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sara Reality
+ 2 more
1/36
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
+ 3 more
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
V R Properties
+ 9 more
1/37
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
3.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/13
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali

2 BHK Flat
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - 12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3E

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
4.91 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
T
Taohidali
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
5.95 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.53 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Callista 3
0.58 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 77.76 L
Bhaveshwar Callista 3
Bhaveshwar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
SU
Step Up Ambasta
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalamboli

2 BHK Flat
₹80.12 L - 92.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
V R Properties
+ 4 more
1/11
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 87.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 504 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/2
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L - 62.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/2
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹37.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.74 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 233 - 642 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.21k/sq.ftSizes: 674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Panchratan Realty
1/15
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1119 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
PR
Panchratan Realty
+ 2 more
1/15
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3E

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regius
₹1.95 Cr
Regius
by Kasturi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 3 more
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
AR Constructions
1/17
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Monty Rohira
+ 1 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1147 - 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 4 more
1/26
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2390 - 4490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 3E, Navi Mumbai

Sector 14
9,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khidukpada
8,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 20
8,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector AWC
17 people rated this locality
4.04
8,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 3E, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Sun City Phase 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
39.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Laxmi One
Property
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Ridhima CHS Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Auris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
96.01 L-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Welkin Imperial
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Balaji Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Greater Khanda,Navi Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
41.9 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama Autograph
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Greater Khanda,Navi Mumbai
1.04 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansh Bhaveshwar Callista
Property
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Elinor
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
37.38 L-1.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3E, Navi Mumbai

Kalamboli
13 people rated this locality
4.08
8,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft