Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Titanium Woods

Sort by:
Relevance
TW
by Titanium Builders & Developers

1 BHK Apartment

12

Titanium Woods is solely designed to create a serene ambiance away from the hustle and bustle of the city. The entire layout of the project is designed keeping in mind today's requirements. The lifestyle of leisure is complemented by privileged membership to quintessentially, a world-class concierge service with round the clock access to the inaccessible. Carefully crafted and expansive, the apartments pair the exclusivity with modernity living spaces. Titanium Woods brings you the convenience and comfort of a homes, with big windows to let in plenty of natural sunlight, fresh air and ventilation. More About This Property Titanium Builders & Developers has lauched Titanium Woods in Taloja, Navi Mumbai. The project was launched in January 2015. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 241.0 sq.ft.. There are 35 units in Titanium Woods. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Titanium Woods is Jun, 2018. The address of Titanium Woods is Plot No - 84, Sector -D5, Taloja, Mumbai.The property is equipped with Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. Other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains. Own a home in Titanium Woods today!.Approved financing for property at Titanium Woods by major lenders like Kotak Mahindra Bank, HDFC, ICICI Bank, Punjab National Bank .This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P52000001013 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Titanium Builders & Developers. Titanium Builders & Developers is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 2013.Taloja is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room
Energy management
Titanium Woods Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Titanium Woods)

K
K.Realtors
1/12
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
K
K.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/36
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VR
V R Properties
+ 8 more
1/37
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MR
Monty Rohira
+ 7 more
1/32
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.39 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Castle homes
+ 9 more
1/34
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
+ 7 more
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
+ 3 more
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Monty Rohira
+ 3 more
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 46.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Destiny properties
+ 3 more
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
ZR
Zamindar Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.3 km away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Taloja Metro StationGood Cross ventilation...+ More
AR
As Real Estate
1/6
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Taloja

2 BHK Flat
₹69.78 L - 70.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
1/31
0.4 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital- 3.5 kmPendhar Metro Sta...+ More
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital- 2.8 kmPethali-Taloja Me...+ More
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
1/25
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RH
RERA HOMES
1/12
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹45.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
1/22
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/30
0.5 km away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCommunity HallSwimming Pool
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
SR
Sara Reality
+ 1 more
1/7
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹36.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Taloja

Taloja,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
41.61 L - 63.29 L
Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
52.11 L - 86.03 L
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
40.65 L - 83.55 L
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
34.65 L - 58.87 L
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
42.0 L - 58.18 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sawan Majesty
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
30.13 L-49.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpavruksha Space
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Unnati
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
31.77 L-52.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
52.98 L-82.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
3.37 Cr-6.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyadrishti Siddhivinayak Atulyam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
31.5 L-55.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Sai Palacia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
33.97 L-44.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Emerald
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
36.13 L-55.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Rudra Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
28.4 L-43.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RS QA Riverfront
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
33.7 L-56.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Taj SM Marwa
2 BHK Apartment
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
69.78 L-70.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ananta
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments