Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in EV 9 Square

Sort by:
Relevance
E9
by EV Homes

3 BHK Apartment

2

1.31 Acres

Reading Lounge
Yoga / Meditation Area
Tennis Court
Recreation Facilities
Garbage Disposal
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
+16
EV 9 Square Project Images
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
EV 9 Square
RERA
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
DU
Ds Urban Nest
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
EV 9 Square
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.92k/sq.ft
1831 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
EV 9 Square
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vashi Bus StopClose to Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, VashiClose to AirportClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/23
New Booking
EV 9 Square
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Om Ladke
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
EV 9 Square
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago