Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pratap Vihar? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 10+ Resale Projects in Pratap Vihar. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Pratap Vihar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Element (2450 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad
Mastro Realtors Mastro Residency/BH - 339
Price on Request
Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad
SAP Builders SAP Homes M100
Price on Request
Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad
Dev Dev Homes
Price on Request
Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad
SVP Krishan Vihar (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.78 Cr
Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad
Rattan Homes Rattan Homes 6
Price on Request
Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad
Rattan Homes Rattan Homes 2
Price on Request
Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad
DuoD Infratech Pvt Ltd DuoD Homes
Price on Request
Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad
Rattan Homes Rattan Homes 7
Price on Request
Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad
...Read more
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DH
Dev Homes
1/7

Property in Pratap Vihar

Possession: Jan, 2015
Updated
4d ago
SB
SVP Builders and Developers

4 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pratap Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
0.98 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
1.58 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Eutopia Phase 1
0.86 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.82 Cr
T And T Eutopia Phase 1
T And T Realtech Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Shikhar Height
1.25 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 2.13 Cr
SG Shikhar Height
SG Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller