Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Sai Krupa Sai Darshan
Vighnaharta Sai Sangaam
Lifespace Inspire
Anant Babu Owlekar Landmark Avenue
Progressive Grande
Kricon The Heritage
Gurudatta Laxmi Residency
Dharmanandan Shree Sadguru Apartment
P S Queens Bliss
Vijay Sunflower
Gurukrupa Guru Anant
S H K Ruby Enclave
Pinnacle Innovative Aura
RSM Athena
Sunny Orchid Bliss
Pillars Regency
Sonal Yogi Krishna
Pratik Pratik Residency
Sameer Haribhau Mhatre Seth Hari Niwas
Resale Projects
Tulip Garden
Delta Tower
Vijayanand Shiv Narayan Residency
Karira Simran
Innovative Park 3
Shelter Paradise
Nine Square Kailash Niwas
Bhagwati Imperia
Aman Mahal
Neelkanth Exotica
SPS White Lavender
KVK Coral
Bhagwati Hari Darshan
Radhe Krishna Symphony
Suncity Avenue
Sataym Madhavi Residency
Sanghvi Arham Arcade
Aniruddha Shiv Aradhana
Rehab Balaji Delta Tower 1
Hari Om Nirmal
Top Builders in City
Shree Jalaram Group
Silver Group
Raheja Universal Group
Sini Enterprises
Adityaraj Builders
Neelkanth
Tata Value Homes
Aspire Builders
Buddha Enterprises
DLH
Citymaker Builder
Runwal Group
Ajmera Group
PNK Group
Kanakia Space Pvt Ltd
Sai Ashirwad Developers
Real Construction
Mahavir Group
Akshar Developers
Sambhav Group
Samarth Erectors And Developers
Indiabulls
Ashar Group
Mango Homes
Vishal builders & developers
Darvesh Group
Jasmina Constructions
Spenta Corporation
Ruparel Realty
Midcity Group
Builders in India

Belle Vista

Palm Beach Road, Near DY Patil college, Sector 15, Navi Mumbai
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
Price on request
Avg. Price
On Request
Sizes

Project Properties

  • rent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1750 sq.ft | Unfurnished
40,000
Jiten Pathria
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1750 sq.ft | Unfurnished
40,000
Jiten Pathria
Housing Prime Agent
2 properties VIEW ALL 2 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Price Trends Of Belapur CBD

 0.44%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 420178307
Quarter 120187878
Quarter 220188106
Quarter 320187626
Quarter 420188298
Quarter 120198788
Quarter 220199058
Quarter 3201910006
Quarter 420199912
Quarter 120209098
Quarter 220209098
Quarter 320209098
Quarter 420209098
See price trends in Belapur CBD

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Grab A Bite0 m
Sailors' Cafe100 m
The Bethak100 m
Indu Vadapav100 m
Zaika Restaurant200 m
Bar
NameDistance
Jade Buddha's Pub N Kitchen300 m
Rude Lounge300 m
The Angrezi Pub (TAP)800 m
Jersey 9 Sports Lounge1.2 km
Kage Club1.3 km
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Belapur Station1000 m
Cbd Belapur Railway Station1.4 km
Seawoods-Darave Railway Station2.2 km
Nerul Railway Station3.3 km
Kharghar Railway Station3.4 km
Bus
NameDistance
Belapur (west) Highway500 m
Divale Gaon600 m
Kille Gavthan600 m
Vidya Prasarak High School700 m
Dutt Prasadik Bhajan Mandal800 m
Airport
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport19.9 km
Juhu Airport23.2 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali19.9 km
INS Shikra Heliport23.9 km
ONGC Helipad19.7 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Mango Garden2.2 km
NMMC Park200 m
Sec. 15 Walk Way200 m
Jogging Track300 m
Yatch Club Park300 m
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
Apollo Hospitals1.5 km
NeuroGen Brain and Spine Institute - Stem Cell Therapy2.5 km
MGM Hospital & Research Center2.2 km
Healing Hands Clinic2.2 km
Garad Hospital, Multi speciality n Diagnostic center200 m
Pharmacy
NameDistance
India Medical500 m
adcuratus bio pharma500 m
VCARE MEDICAL600 m
Roopam Medical Store600 m
Natural Medical600 m
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Seawoods Grand Central Mall2.2 km
Seawoods Grand Central2.2 km
Haware Centurion Mall2.2 km
giftsa2z200 m
Rulexx Engine Oil Show Room300 m
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
Axis Bank ATM600 m
Kotak Mahindra Bank Branch/ATM1000 m
ICICI Bank ATM1.1 km
Bank Of India ATM1.4 km
HDFC Bank ATM1.4 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Reliance Fresh500 m
Ajinkya Grocery Shop500 m
Big Mart The Vegetable Shopee1.6 km
Sabzi Bazzaar2 km
Aries Grocery Store2.1 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Max Movies2.2 km
Jaas Lifestyle & Amusement Pvt Ltd2.2 km
International Short Film Festival of India2.4 km

Belle Vista Developer Information

MG
Mayuresh Group
Established In
1975
Total Projects
10
Mayuresh Group has carved its niche in the Real Estate industry with more than 25 years in the field of construction. The company is moving ahead to set a new benchmark in the market with the objective to ensure quality and timely delivery of projects. The company's vision and foresight have been the guiding force on which they have been striding the path of accomplishment, accolades and extraordinary radiance. Their unbridled enthusiasm and unfenced fervor to provide value for money for their customers motivates them to further consolidate their position in the Real Estate industry. Mayuresh Group is dedicated towards providing excellent residential and commercial edifices to the aspiring property buyers. Moving with the times and keeping attuned to the changes and the latest fads in the Real Estate industry has helped them to provide their customers with state-of-the-art lifestyle comforts and ultramodern amenities. Having established a bond with their customers, investors, consultants, staff and stakeholders, they have scaled new heights in the industry.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Belle Vista

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the nearby projects to Belle Vista?
Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report