More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 322

Flats for Sale in Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Belapur CBD? Housing.com offers 322+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 213+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Belapur CBD. Choose from 33+ New Projects, 122+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Belapur CBD. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Saraswati Coral (673 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 15, Belapur CBD
3 BHK Flat (2234 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 1A, Belapur CBD
4 BHK Flat (3800 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Sector 1A, Belapur CBD
1 BHK Flat (462 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Sector 20, Belapur CBD
Pioneer The View (1355 sq.ft)
₹2.12 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Swastik Emerald Horizons (756 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹4.28 Cr
Sector 30, Belapur CBD
2 BHK Flat (1960 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
CBD Sector 11, Belapur CBD
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Sector 15, Belapur CBD
...Read more
EH
Estate Harbor
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.44 K - 22.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
VH
Vidhi HRV Estate
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
N
Navana.19east
1/3
New Booking
Mayuresh Bayview
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
N
Navana.19east
1/3
New Booking
Mayuresh Bayview
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwimming PoolEarthquake R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
6d ago
SD
Swastik Developers
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Belapur CBD

Gallery Cover Pic of One Akshar
4.87 kmfrom
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
One Akshar
Akshar Land Developers
4 BHK Flat Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
6.58 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experio Platinum Mansionz
1.58 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Experio Platinum Mansionz
Experio Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
1.68 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Palm Amore
Gami Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
GS
Ghar Select Go
Seller + 3 more
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/23
New Booking
Sara Antalya
RERA
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shree Saraswati Coral
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
SE
Shah Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertySwimming PoolClose to Nerul Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
Saburi
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to C.B.D. Bus StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Belapur CBD

Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
Prayerforknowledge
1/3
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
877 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
N
Navana.19east
1/3
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
STELLAR PROPERTY
1/11
Resale
Progressive Sea Lounge
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
P
Prayerforknowledge
1/3
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SP
STELLAR PROPERTY
Play video
1/17
Resale
Lakhani Sun Coast
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/23
New Booking
Swastik Emerald Horizons
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1262 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Belapur Terminal Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
KR
Krishna Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated CommunityNatural LightClose to D Y Patil Hospital
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
STELLAR PROPERTY
Play video
1/19
Resale
Mangla Tower
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
STELLAR PROPERTY
1/5
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.68k/sq.ft
2141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Sector 15
20,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 20
8,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 19
11,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
16,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Antalya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
2.2 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora Castle
4 BHK Apartment
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
7.0 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer The View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
2.12 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenja Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuresh Bayview
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumiraj Hills
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
78.0 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Erica
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
80.03 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Emerald Horizons
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
1.99 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Progressive Celebrity