Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 71

New Residential Projects in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 67? Housing.com offers 62+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 144+ Resale Projects in Sector 67. Choose from 163+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 67. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 67, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Space Studio Ansal Esencia (3150 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Ireo The Corridors (1296 sq.ft)
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Pyramid Urban 67A (578 sq.ft)
₹74.26 L - 76.8 L
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 2 (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Ireo Victory Valley (1435 sq.ft)
₹2.72 Cr - 12.81 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Paramount Luxury Ansal Esencia (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
M3M Merlin (1844 sq.ft)
₹3.79 Cr - 7.44 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Pankaj Homes Ansal Esencia (3150 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Pankaj Homes SS (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Loukya Homes Luxury Builder Floor 13 (2259 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
...Read more
SS
Space Studiio
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
EE
Empire Estate
+ 4 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹74.26 L - 76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
1w ago
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/8
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 12.81 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K - 21.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
3w ago
PA
Paramount Associates
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/76
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.99 Cr - 7.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.24 K - ₹20.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Updated
3w ago
SS
Space Studiio
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
1.92 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.18 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
2.85 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
PH
Pankaj Homes
1/9

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.37k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AA
Ansal API
1/12

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.37k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
IA
Investor Avenue
1/6

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 67

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K - ₹10.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
CD
CBS Developer
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SH
Surendra Homes
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Sector 67

4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
PA
Paramount Associates
1/17

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AA
Ansal API
1/14

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SL
Sky Land Make Your Home
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹658.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
₹3.79 Cr - 7.44 Cr
M3M Merlin
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
GI
GLS Infra
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 67

1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1526 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
VE
Vohra Estate
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Sector 67

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
FR
Fortune Realty
1/9

3, 4.5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 67

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/33

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 67

Studio Apartment
₹96.8 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
VE
Vohra Estate
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Sector 67

4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.62k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
VE
Vohra Estate
1/10

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
DL
DLF Limited
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 67

1276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PH
Pankaj Homes
1/9

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PH
Pankaj Homes
1/19

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.54k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PF
Palm Floors
1/19

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PF
Palm Floors
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Sector 67

4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.27k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/12

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 67

Studio Apartment
₹75.34 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹76.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Ramgarh
13,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M One Key Resiments
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.34 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Urban 67A
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
74.26 L-76.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Mantra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gambhir Precision Soho Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
41.9 L-41.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.72 Cr-12.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.33 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Builder Floors
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.16 Cr-3.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Versalia
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.74 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
3, 4 BHK Apartments