Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 123

New Residential Projects in Perambur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Perambur? Housing.com offers 56+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 42+ Resale Projects in Perambur. Choose from 57+ new & upcoming projects in Perambur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Perambur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Mercury (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
Swarna Green Meadows (709 sq.ft)
₹50.93 L - 71.99 L
Perambur, Chennai
Sri Supreme (1122 sq.ft)
₹89.76 L - 1.14 Cr
Vetri Nagar, Chennai
Rainbow Ekanta (650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Perambur, Chennai
KLP Utsav (591 sq.ft)
₹57.89 L - 1.16 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
SPR The Sky Tower 1 (1075 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
Rainbow Chetna (1040 sq.ft)
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
Swarna Golden Castles (852 sq.ft)
₹61.34 L - 87.16 L
Perambur, Chennai
Casagrand Mercury Phase 3 (1190 sq.ft)
₹89.83 L - 2.05 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
SCC Prananya Avantra Apartments (650 sq.ft)
₹48.74 L - 64.86 L
Perambur, Chennai
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
New Launch

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1d ago
GH
Green home
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.93 L - 71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vetri Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.76 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Perambur

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RL
Real Land Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage
KLP Utsav
RERA
4.1

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

1 BHK Flat
₹57.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 93.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹93.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perambur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
2.28 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
3.52 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
SH
Swarna Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 67.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/20

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
SH
SCC Homes And Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Perambur