Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

New Residential Projects in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 106? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 144+ Resale Projects in Sector 106. Choose from 154+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 106. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 106, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MRG Crown (1359 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Elan The Presidential (1347 sq.ft)
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Godrej Meridien (817 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Elan The Emperor (4223 sq.ft)
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Sobha Altus (678 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Paras Dews (1385 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Godrej Grandeur (1855 sq.ft)
₹2.97 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Sobha Strada (415 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Godrej Meridien Phase III (817 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
...Read more
PR
PRIMUS REALTY
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 106

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.07 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 6 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2d ago
GR
Grow Realty
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/38
Paras Dews
RERA
3.9

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 3.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K - ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AR
Agrante Realty Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 106

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
1.57 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
1.64 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
SL
Sobha Limited
1/18

1 BHK Flat in Sector 106

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3d ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/30

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
CD
CHD Developers Ltd
1/22

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MW
MRG World
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SK
Sudhir khatri
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 106

1 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 61.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K - ₹89.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MS
Millennium Spire Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MG
MRG Group India Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Walk

Property in Sector 106

Possession: Nov, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 106

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
₹5.33 Cr - 14.46 Cr
QVC G99
by QVC Realty Co. Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 99, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 106)

AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/28
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 2 more
1/37
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 9 more
1/17
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 3 more
1/44
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 99A

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3147 - 7331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 3775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 5 more
1/32
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 113

3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 4.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 4.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr - 13.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 5.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1806 - 7827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 1 more
1/27
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2084 - 2106 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2032
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99

258 sq.yd Plot
₹5.33 Cr
295 sq.yd Plot
₹6.09 Cr
301 sq.yd Plot
₹6.22 Cr
344 sq.yd Plot
₹7.1 Cr
426 sq.yd Plot
₹8.8 Cr
645 sq.yd Plot
₹13.32 Cr
700 sq.yd Plot
₹14.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.95k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2016
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/11
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.29 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹2.35 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.53 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.65 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2590 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
MG
Mahira Group
1/11
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹24.1 L - 29.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K - 4.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Shastri Nagar Industrial Area
10,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panwala Khusropur
17,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Meridien
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 106, Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Dews
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.5 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.88 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD 106 Golf Avenue
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.36 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viridian The Longevity Project At Plaza 106
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon