0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Bhandarkar Road, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Seventh Realty
1/6
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Joshi Hospital, Maharashtra Medical FoundationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Decca...+ More
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Garware College Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/4
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.84k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SR
Seventh Realty
1/10
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhandarkar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
2.16 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Umashankar Prasad
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase II
3.11 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Birla Punya Phase II
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 4 BHK Flats Sangamvadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique New Friends
3.52 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Majestique New Friends
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Beams And Shine The Crown
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Beams And Shine The Crown
Beams And Shine Realties Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gultekdi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Vishal Tilekar
1/3
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Vishal Tilekar
1/9
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Vishal Tilekar
1/8
Resale
Vikas Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PJ
Pandit Javdekar
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 669 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 10500000
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSewage Treat Plant
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 880 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 766 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 16500000
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 16000000
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.61k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecuritySmoke DetectorHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 961 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 17500000
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.21k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Pavillion MallLift
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 870 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 17000000
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.54k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 Security
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 17000000
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftSewage Treat PlantSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Pune
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MES Sou Vimlabai Garware High School, Junior College- 1.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.5 kmDe...+ More
MC
Maitri Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitri Yash Kamalkunj

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deccan Gymkhana

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bhandarkar Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Yashodhan Co Operative Housing Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Abhishek CHSL
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Prabhag 36,Pune
2.5 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarav Haridwar Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diya Samruddhi
3 BHK Apartment
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj 15th Street Avenue
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datar Bhavik
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Manisha
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aster Trisha Shreetej Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parulekar Gharonda
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Revive Gadavari Apartment Condominium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhandarkar Road, Pune

Deccan Gymkhana