Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Shriram Nysa

Sort by:
Relevance
SN
by Shriram Group

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

3

1.98 Acres

Shriram Nysa is a residential project in Dhanori, Pune. It is set in an area of 1.98 Acres . Shriram Nysa offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 748.0 - 1065.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. The project was launched in February 2023 and possession date of Shriram Nysa is Dec, 2027. Shriram Nysa is located in Dhanori. The project is developed by Shriram Developer Dhanori.It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Shriram Nysa.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Shriram Nysa is P52100049622.Located close to prominent suburbs of Pune, the area of Dhanori has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Swimming Pool
Open Gym
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Closed Car Parking
+24
Shriram Nysa Project Images
DS
Dev Singh
1/23
New Booking
Shriram Nysa
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
A
ASMI DREAMS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Shriram Nysa
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Krunal
Owner
1/32
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Shriram Nysa
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago