Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in privia 9

Sort by:
Relevance
P9
by Privia Building Landmarks

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

9

Pune's residential project, Privia 9 is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK formats in Moshi. It is a Ready to Move project by Privia Building Landmarks. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 837.0 - 2756.0 sq.ft.. Privia 9 was launched in January 2017 and possession date is Jun, 2021. There are 28 units in Privia 9. There is 1 building. Privia 9 is located in Moshi.Other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Own a home in Privia 9 today!.Privia 9 is a RERA registered project with ID P52100007271.Moshi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Recreation Facilities
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Open Parking
+5
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Privia 9
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Spine City MallChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Privia 9)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 5 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/7
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmSainath Hospital I Orthoped...+ More
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Rakesh
Owner
1/36
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Beacon High School- 0.1 kmSainath Hospital I Orthopedic & Robotic Joint replacement- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 7.4 kmHotel...+ More
EH
Eazy Housing
+ 2 more
1/15
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 87.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 2 more
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K - 15.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 479 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/21
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L - 95.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 2.2 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 0.1 k...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/7
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 704 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
V
VastuCare
1/6
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolSmoke Detector
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/14
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PCMC Metro StationVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 3.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 1.2 km  •...+ More
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Moshi

Moshi,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
50.0 L - 52.75 L
Moshi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
34.0 L - 61.0 L
Moshi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
58.7 L - 82.6 L
Moshi,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
60.1 L - 63.89 L
Moshi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
56.92 L - 77.86 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Panorama Evara Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik 18 SKY
4 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande L Axis
2 BHK Apartment
Spine Road,Pune
76.54 L-76.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverise Grandsky Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hinduja Sentosa Era
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Spine Road,Pune
59.63 L-75.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhosale Gavhane The Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Spine Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalp Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Spine Road,Pune
63.75 L-68.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Unity Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Spine Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARV Regalia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
66.74 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casuarina Countryside Residences
Studio Studio Apartment
Kurunji,Pune
41.0 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prakruti
2 BHK Apartment
Bhugaon,Pune
62.67 L-72.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Elenor
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Artize
Property