More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 515

Flats for Sale in Pashan, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pashan? Housing.com offers 514+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 395+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pashan. Choose from 163+ New Projects, 149+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Pashan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pashan, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (3360 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Pashan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2241 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr
Pashan, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (3081 sq.ft)
₹3.37 Cr
Pashan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1675 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Pashan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Pashan, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1875 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Pashan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pashan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Pashan, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2435 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
Pashan, Pune
...Read more
P
Prashant
Play video
1/42
New Booking
M Soul Strings
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantHigh CeilingNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
1/28
Verified
Resale
VTP Solitaire Phase 1 A B
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PA
PearlQuest Associates Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2241 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Pashan Lake Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PA
PearlQuest Associates Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3081 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Westend MallLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
1/15
New Booking
Golden Montage
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
1/39
New Booking
Unique Sky Links Phase I
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumGood Cross ventilationCommunity Hall
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
1/39
New Booking
Unique Sky Links Phase I
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCommunity HallGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
1/10
Resale
Bhujbal Shivranjan Towers
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pashan

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
1.18 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.56 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.89 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.18 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Shetal Shetty
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
1/43
New Booking
Pristine The Lords
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
2435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
F
FS
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Malpani Soul Strings Wing C
RERA
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
2781 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Vishvakarma Bus Stop
K
Kaustubh
1/26
New Booking
Sai Shriya Akash
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1866 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Resale
Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
H
Homefindr
Play video
1/44
New Booking
M Soul Strings
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1822 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
1/20
New Booking
Sai Shriya Akash
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
VR
V REALTORS
1/34
New Booking
Malpani Soul Strings Wing C
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pashan

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Vanaha
₹63.73 L - 3.04 Cr
Shapoorji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equatorial
₹91.5 L - 1.37 Cr
Nyati Equatorial
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
1/19
Resale
Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/23
New Booking
M Soul Strings
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
2884 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/25
New Booking
M Soul Strings
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityCommunity HallClub House
Updated
3w ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Malpani Soul Strings Wing C
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
PROPACE
1/7
New Booking
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1702 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
D
DEVLOPER
1/10
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Sakal Nagar Metro station
Vishal Sapkal
Owner
1/20
Resale
KLS Supremus
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Parimal
1/28
New Booking
Malpani Soul Strings Wing C
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1822 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
1/23
Verified
Resale
KUL Shantiniketan
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Rudra Reality
1/20
New Booking
Malpani Soul Strings Wing C
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
1/27
Resale
Mont Vert Avion
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
1/3
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
1/26
New Booking
Unique Sky Links Phase I
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
PP
Padale Properties
1/25
New Booking
Unique Sky Links Phase I
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pashan, Pune

Someshwarwadi
12,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Abhimanshree Society
23,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sutarwadi
9,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jai Bhavani Nagar
10,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lenyadri Housing Society
6,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pashan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Sky Links Phase I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.2 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Sahadeo Polaris
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
97.0 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 51 Midtown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Athashree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine The Lords
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.4 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whispering Winds
2 BHK Apartment
Pashan,Pune
95.77 L-95.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Serenity Wing A B C And D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner - Pashan Link Road
1.18 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLS Supremus
2 BHK Apartment
Pashan,Pune
59.6 L-60.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mont Vert Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.34 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Eurus
3 BHK Apartment
Pashan,Pune
1.77 Cr-1.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pashan, Pune